WOMEN MEN

WOMEN

rank athlete country team points
1 Britta Johansson Norgren Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 3385
2 Kateřina Smutná eD system Bauer Team Points: 2850
3 Lina Korsgren Team Ramudden Points: 2583
4 Astrid Øyre Slind Team Koteng Points: 2500
5 Heli Heiskanen Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 1667
6 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 1564
7 Justyna Kowalczyk Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 1140
8 Roxane Lacroix eD system Bauer Team Points: 1061
9(11) Sofie Elebro Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 1007
10(13) Masako Ishida Team Koteng Points: 980
11(9) Maria Gräfnings Team Parkettpartner Points: 958
12(10) Evelina Bångman Team Mäenpää Points: 943
13(12) Laila Kveli Team Tynell Points: 871
14 Terhi Pollari Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 713
15 Viktoria Melina Russian Marathon Team Points: 658
16(18) Marie Renée Sørum Gangsø Team Synnfjell Points: 623
17(16) Elin Mohlin Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 599
18(17) Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset Vang Skiløperforening Long Distance XC Team Points: 599
19 Ingeborg Dahl Team XPND Points: 559
20(21) Julia Angelsiöö Team Serneke Points: 448
21(23) Noora Kivikko Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 417
22(20) Marie Kromer E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 407
23(25) Karolína Grohová Silvini Madshus team Points: 396
24(22) Šárka Vyštejnová Zelenková Silvini Madshus team Points: 373
25(26) Anikken Gjerde Alnes Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 367
26(29) Franziska Müller Team Forever Nordic Points: 360
27(24) Adéla Boudíková Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 351
28 Andrea Klementová Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 331
29(27) Anna Jönsson Haag Team Ramudden Points: 303
30 Anastasia Vlasova Russian Marathon Team Points: 246
31(42) Rebecca Immonen Russian Marathon Team Points: 239
32(41) Ida Dahl Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 238
33(31) Seraina Boner Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 220
34(32) Chiara Caminada Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 220
35(33) Berthe Annette Svenkerud Team Synnfjell Points: 212
36(34) Sandra Schützová Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 207
37(35) Jessica Wirth Team Forever Nordic Points: 203
38(36) Anna Jensen Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 201
39(37) Ann-Cathrin Uhl Team Forever Nordic Points: 189
40(38) Tereza Tvarůžková eD system Bauer Team Points: 180
41(39) Carine Heuberger BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 178
42(40) Martine Korslund Team Parkettpartner Points: 172
43 Jogscha Abderhalden BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 155
44 Karin Weltert xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Points: 154
45 Klára Moravcová Slavia Pojišťovna Team Points: 148
46 Barbro Saetha Lyn Ski Moseteråsen Points: 136
47 Martine Ek Hagen Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 120
47(0) Anne Kyllönen Team Mäenpää Points: 120
47 Tiril Udnes Weng Team Koteng Points: 120
50(49) Selina Pfäffli BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 120
51 Gina Flugstad Øistuen Lyn Ski Moseteråsen Points: 112
52 Merete Myrseth Team Igne Points: 107
53 Jenny Larsson Team Ramudden Points: 102
54 Lenka Blažková Silvini Madshus team Points: 94
55(58) Tereza Tužilová Silvini Madshus team Points: 84
56(55) Camilla Lie Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 80
57(56) Constance Vulliet E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 77
58(57) Elin Hagavold Team XPND Points: 68
59(50) Elisabeth Schicho Team Forever Nordic Points: 57
60(59) Petra Tanner Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 52
61(60) Coralie Bentz E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 45
62(61) Oda Nerdrum Team XPND Points: 41
62(61) Frida Hallquist Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 41
64(63) Karoline Bye Øren Team Parkettpartner Points: 29
65(64) Bára Müllerová Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 10

MEN

rank athlete country team points
1 Andreas Nygaard Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 2843
2 Tord Asle Gjerdalen Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 2647
3 Morten Eide Pedersen Team BN Bank Points: 2035
4(5) Øyvind Moen Fjeld Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 1805
5(7) Tore Bjørseth Berdal Team Koteng Points: 1717
6(4) Stian Hoelgaard Team Koteng Points: 1701
7(8) Anders Aukland Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 1681
8(6) Oskar Kardin Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 1653
9 Simen Østensen Team BN Bank Points: 1519
10 Ilya Chernousov eD system Bauer Team Points: 1377
11(12) Torleif Syrstad Team Koteng Points: 1215
12(13) Øystein Pettersen Team BN Bank Points: 1184
13(11) Petter Eliassen Team BN Bank Points: 1158
14 Anton Karlsson Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 1126
15 Alexis Jeannerod eD system Bauer Team Points: 1054
16(18) Anders Høst Team Serneke Points: 981
17(16) Vetle Thyli Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 980
18(20) Chris Andre Jespersen Team Koteng Points: 978
19 Magnus Vesterheim Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 958
20(17) Andreas Holmberg Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 942
21 Oscar Persson Team Serneke Points: 845
22 Ermil Vokuev Russian Marathon Team Points: 843
23 Stanislav Řezáč Slavia Pojišťovna Team Points: 836
24(25) Ari Luusua Team Mäenpää Points: 772
25(24) Bob Impola Team Serneke Points: 769
26 Marcus Johansson Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 713
27(28) Mauro Brigadoi Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 645
28(29) Simen Engebretsen Nordli Team Parkettpartner Points: 612
29(27) Klas Nilsson Team Igne Points: 595
30 Niko Koskela Team Mäenpää Points: 586
31(36) Joar Thele Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 516
32(35) Emil Persson Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 475
33(32) Torgeir Skare Thygesen Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 474
34(42) Jiří Pliska Silvini Madshus team Points: 471
35(31) Kjetil Dammen Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 470
36(39) Stian Berg Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 468
37(40) Vinjar Skogsholm Team Parkettpartner Points: 465
38(33) Jimmie Johnsson Team Serneke Points: 461
39(44) Jörgen Brink JBrink Ski Team Points: 455
40(34) Petr Novák Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 447
41(43) John Kristian Dahl Team Koteng Points: 430
42(41) Thomas Gifstad Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 429
43(37) Alexey Dvoskin Russian Marathon Team Points: 427
44(47) Jiří Ročárek Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 419
45 Jan Šrail eD system Bauer Team Points: 415
46(38) Jens Eriksson Team Tynell Points: 388
47(46) Markus Ottosson Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 372
48 Rikard Tynell Team Tynell Points: 337
49 Thomas Gjestrumbakken Team Parkettpartner Points: 335
50 Anders Gløersen Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 324
51 Fabián Štoček Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 322
52 Pavel Ondrášek Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 300
53 Johan Lövgren Team Igne Points: 299
54(56) Runar Skaug Mathisen Team Telemark Points: 294
55(57) Runar Hermo Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 283
56(54) Pontus Nordström Team Serneke Points: 281
57(62) Viktor Mäenpää Team Mäenpää Points: 275
58(55) Francesco Ferrari Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 269
59 Michael Kuisle Team Forever Nordic Points: 252
60(58) Magnus Bleken Team Parkettpartner Points: 248
61(63) Vegard Vinje Lyn Ski Moseteråsen Points: 234
62(60) Maxim Kovalev Russian Marathon Team Points: 234
63(65) Mikael Gunnulfsen Team Telemark Points: 233
64(61) Aleksandr Grebenko Russian Marathon Team Points: 231
65(64) Daniel Rickardsson Lager 157 Ski Team Points: 210
66 Thomas Freimuth xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Points: 196
67(71) Ludwig Tärning Team Serneke Points: 189
68(67) Václav Sedláček Silvini Madshus team Points: 175
69(68) Ståle Fenstad Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 174
70(75) Erik Valnes Team Koteng Points: 173
71(69) Robin Frost Team Forever Nordic Points: 166
72(70) Kristoffer Nielsen Team XPND Points: 164
73(72) Adrien Mougel Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 157
74(73) Christoffer Lindvall Team Mäenpää Points: 157
75(74) Thomas Chambellant Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 151
76 Hannes Mäenpää Team Mäenpää Points: 150
77(71) Iivo Niskanen Team Mäenpää Points: 141
78(77) Kjetil Tyrom Team Parkettpartner Points: 140
79(78) Florian Göbel xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Points: 139
80(79) Niklas Henriksson Team Igne Points: 138
81(80) Loïc Guigonnet E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 135
82(81) Nils Weirich Team Forever Nordic Points: 131
82(84) Sigurd Sollien Hulbak Team Synnfjell Points: 131
84(82) Andrew Musgrave Team Koteng Points: 130
85(83) Bastien Poirrier Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 125
86(85) Pål Åge Joten Team Synnfjell Points: 114
87(86) Atle Smenes Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 113
88(87) Björn Rydvall Team Igne Points: 109
89(88) Daniel Debertin xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Points: 107
90(98) Sondre Grønvold Lyn Ski Moseteråsen Points: 105
91(89) Erik Melin Söderström Team Forever Nordic Points: 104
92 Mart Kevin Põlluste Team Synnfjell Points: 103
93(90) Antoine Auger E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 101
93(99) Jan Antolec eD system Bauer Team Points: 101
95(91) Mikko Harju Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 100
96(95) Hans Mäenpää Team Mäenpää Points: 97
97(93) Corsin Hösli BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 88
97(93) Benoit Chauvet Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 88
99(95) Fabio Lechner BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 87
99(95) Pawel Klisz eD system Bauer Team Points: 87
101(99) Erlend Widerøe Hennig Team XPND Points: 84
102(101) Damien Tarantola E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 83
103(102) Gérard Agnellet E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 75
104(103) Théo Deswazière E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 71
104(103) Olof Jonsson Team Ramudden Points: 71
106(130) Max Novak Team Ramudden Points: 71
107(117) Isac Holmström Team Mäenpää Points: 70
108(105) Emil Jönsson Haag Team Ramudden Points: 66
108(105) Jan Čech Silvini Madshus team Points: 66
110(107) Lars Sørensen Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 66
111(108) Christoph Friedl xc-ski.de A|N Skimarathon Team Points: 63
112(109) Adrien Backscheider Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 60
113(110) Lauro Brändli BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 59
113(117) Johan Persson Team Ramudden Points: 59
115(111) Halvor Korbøl Thoner Team Synnfjell Points: 58
116(112) Nicolas Berthet Team Jobstation Rossignol Points: 56
117(127) Lauri Lepistö Vltava Fund Ski Team Points: 55
118(113) Lorenzo Busin Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 54
119(114) Jakub Gräf Slavia Pojišťovna Team Points: 53
120(115) Mats Håkon Breda Team Telemark Points: 52
121(116) Antoine Agnellet E-Liberty Ski Team Points: 51
122(117) Severin Bonolini BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 50
122(117) Thomas Ødegaarden Team XPND Points: 50
122(117) Patrick Duci Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 50
122(117) Felix Kappelsberger Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 50
122(117) Martin Švarc Slavia Pojišťovna Team Points: 50
122(117) Matyáš Albrecht Silvini Madshus team Points: 50
122(117) Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem Team Synnfjell Points: 50
122(117) Simone Varesco Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 50
130(128) Jerry Ahrlin Team Tynell Points: 46
131(129) Eivind Bakkene Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 40
132(131) Michal Sedláček Silvini Madshus team Points: 34
133(132) Erlend Nydal Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 34
134(133) Dietmar Nöckler Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 32
135(134) Simen Andreas Sveen Team Ragde Eiendom Points: 30
136(135) Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland Team Oslo Sportslager - Rustad IL Points: 27
137(136) Ole Sollien Hulbak Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 26
138(137) Didrik Fjeld Elset Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 26
139(138) Erling Viljugrein Stølen Team Parkettpartner Points: 22
140(142) Petter Kaarby Lyn Ski Moseteråsen Points: 22
141(139) Henrik Alm Team Igne Points: 21
142(140) Pavel Janeček Silvini Madshus team Points: 21
143(141) Renaud Jay eD system Bauer Team Points: 20
144(143) Alexander Panzhinskiy Team Trentino Robinson Trainer Points: 16
145(144) Maurus Grond BSV PRO TEAM NORDIC Points: 15
146(145) Aleksander Dyrberg Ek Team Kaffebryggeriet Points: 13
147(146) Jakob Meløy Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 10
148(147) Jakob Mestvedthagen Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 8
149 Gianluca Cologna Team Forever Nordic Points: 6
150 Ulrik Baksjøberget Vang Skiløperforening Long Distance XC Team Points: 5
150 Erlend Haugstad Team XPND Points: 5
150 Bernhard Flaschberger Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 5
153 Martin Sutter Skimarathon Team Austria Points: 4
154 Matias Sølvsberg Noren Team NTNUI Sweco Points: 3
155 Nils-Ingar Aadne Team BN Bank Points: 1