Men

Wildmoos 7.1 km Split

1 Morten Eide Pedersen 0:21:28.9(+)
2 Andreas Holmberg 0:21:29.1(+0.2)
3 Petter Eliassen 0:21:30.0(+1.1)
4 Simen Østensen 0:21:36.0(+7.1)
5 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 0:21:36.6(+7.7)
6 Stian Hoelgaard 0:21:37.7(+8.8)
7 Øystein Pettersen 0:21:38.4(+9.5)
8 Vetle Thyli 0:21:39.6(+10.7)
9 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 0:21:40.4(+11.5)
10 Klas Nilsson 0:21:41.5(+12.6)
11 Oskar Kardin 0:21:43.0(+14.1)
12 Emil Persson 0:21:43.7(+14.8)
13 Ilya Chernousov 0:21:45.9(+17.0)
14 Andreas Nygaard 0:21:48.4(+19.5)
15 Pontus Nordström 0:21:50.3(+21.4)
16 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 0:21:51.5(+22.6)
17 Torleif Syrstad 0:21:52.5(+23.6)
18 Magnus Vesterheim 0:21:53.0(+24.1)
19 Aleksandr Grebenko 0:21:54.0(+25.1)
20 Alexis Jeannerod 0:21:55.1(+26.2)
21 Bob Impola 0:22:01.1(+32.2)
22 Anders Aukland 0:22:02.1(+33.2)
23 Anders Høst 0:22:04.4(+35.5)
24 Ari Luusua 0:22:05.3(+36.4)
25 Vinjar Skogsholm 0:22:08.7(+39.8)
26 Chris Andre Jespersen 0:22:09.5(+40.6)
27 Marcus Johansson 0:22:11.8(+42.9)
28 Alexey Dvoskin 0:22:12.9(+44.0)
29 Niklas Henriksson 0:22:37.1(+1:08.2)
30 Niko Koskela 0:22:37.8(+1:08.9)
view all split times

Men

Leutasch 21.0 km Split

1 Simen Østensen 0:57:11.0(+)
2 Petter Eliassen 0:57:11.8(+0.8)
3 Vetle Thyli 0:57:12.3(+1.3)
4 Morten Eide Pedersen 0:57:12.7(+1.7)
5 Øystein Pettersen 0:57:13.3(+2.3)
6 Emil Persson 0:58:02.7(+51.7)
7 Andreas Holmberg 0:58:03.2(+52.2)
8 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 0:58:03.7(+52.7)
9 Anders Aukland 0:58:05.9(+54.9)
10 Oskar Kardin 0:58:06.6(+55.6)
11 Andreas Nygaard 0:58:07.2(+56.2)
12 Klas Nilsson 0:58:07.7(+56.7)
13 Torleif Syrstad 0:58:08.7(+57.7)
14 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 0:58:09.7(+58.7)
15 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 0:58:10.3(+59.3)
16 Magnus Vesterheim 0:58:10.6(+59.6)
17 Ilya Chernousov 0:58:11.1(+1:00.1)
18 Bob Impola 0:58:11.7(+1:00.7)
19 Anders Høst 0:58:49.3(+1:38.3)
20 Stian Hoelgaard 0:58:50.1(+1:39.1)
21 Aleksandr Grebenko 0:58:50.5(+1:39.5)
22 Alexey Dvoskin 0:59:47.1(+2:36.1)
23 Ari Luusua 0:59:47.5(+2:36.5)
24 Pontus Nordström 0:59:47.9(+2:36.9)
25 Alexis Jeannerod 1:00:09.6(+2:58.6)
26 Marcus Johansson 1:00:10.9(+2:59.9)
27 Eugeniy Dementiev 1:00:40.4(+3:29.4)
28 Stian Berg 1:00:40.7(+3:29.7)
29 Corsin Hösli 1:00:41.1(+3:30.1)
30 Niklas Henriksson 1:00:41.7(+3:30.7)
view all split times

Men

Obern 24.4 km Split

1 Petter Eliassen 1:04:43.3(+)
2 Vetle Thyli 1:04:43.9(+0.6)
3 Morten Eide Pedersen 1:04:44.4(+1.1)
4 Simen Østensen 1:04:44.7(+1.4)
5 Øystein Pettersen 1:04:45.2(+1.9)
6 Oskar Kardin 1:05:42.7(+59.4)
7 Andreas Holmberg 1:05:43.9(+1:00.6)
8 Emil Persson 1:05:44.1(+1:00.8)
9 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1:05:44.4(+1:01.1)
10 Anders Aukland 1:05:45.2(+1:01.9)
11 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1:05:46.2(+1:02.9)
12 Magnus Vesterheim 1:05:46.6(+1:03.3)
13 Torleif Syrstad 1:05:48.3(+1:05.0)
14 Andreas Nygaard 1:05:49.0(+1:05.7)
15 Klas Nilsson 1:05:49.5(+1:06.2)
16 Bob Impola 1:05:50.0(+1:06.7)
17 Ilya Chernousov 1:05:50.5(+1:07.2)
18 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1:05:57.4(+1:14.1)
19 Aleksandr Grebenko 1:06:41.8(+1:58.5)
20 Anders Høst 1:06:42.2(+1:58.9)
21 Stian Hoelgaard 1:06:44.9(+2:01.6)
22 Pontus Nordström 1:07:36.8(+2:53.5)
23 Ari Luusua 1:07:37.2(+2:53.9)
24 Alexey Dvoskin 1:07:37.7(+2:54.4)
25 Alexis Jeannerod 1:08:12.1(+3:28.8)
26 Marcus Johansson 1:08:15.7(+3:32.4)
27 Stian Berg 1:08:16.3(+3:33.0)
28 Eugeniy Dementiev 1:08:17.8(+3:34.5)
29 Johan Lövgren 1:08:18.3(+3:35.0)
30 Niko Koskela 1:08:30.0(+3:46.7)
view all split times

Men

Moos 27.6 km Split

No split times yet
view all split times

Men

Finish 40.0 km Split

1 Petter Eliassen 1:45:04.2(+)
2 Simen Østensen 1:45:20.1(+15.9)
3 Morten Eide Pedersen 1:45:20.3(+16.1)
4 Vetle Thyli 1:45:48.9(+44.7)
5 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1:47:03.6(+1:59.4)
6 Andreas Nygaard 1:47:15.0(+2:10.8)
7 Ilya Chernousov 1:47:15.4(+2:11.2)
8 Andreas Holmberg 1:47:16.1(+2:11.9)
9 Anders Aukland 1:47:16.4(+2:12.2)
10 Magnus Vesterheim 1:47:18.5(+2:14.3)
11 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1:47:23.0(+2:18.8)
12 Øystein Pettersen 1:47:27.9(+2:23.7)
13 Oskar Kardin 1:47:49.4(+2:45.2)
14 Emil Persson 1:47:53.1(+2:48.9)
15 Klas Nilsson 1:47:53.7(+2:49.5)
16 Bob Impola 1:48:25.5(+3:21.3)
17 Torleif Syrstad 1:48:56.7(+3:52.5)
18 Aleksandr Grebenko 1:49:49.8(+4:45.6)
19 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1:50:25.3(+5:21.1)
20 Anders Høst 1:50:26.0(+5:21.8)
21 Alexey Dvoskin 1:50:26.4(+5:22.2)
22 Stian Hoelgaard 1:50:26.9(+5:22.7)
23 Ari Luusua 1:50:35.3(+5:31.1)
24 Pontus Nordström 1:50:55.8(+5:51.6)
25 Alexis Jeannerod 1:51:32.3(+6:28.1)
26 Stian Berg 1:51:36.0(+6:31.8)
27 Johan Lövgren 1:51:36.8(+6:32.6)
28 Eugeniy Dementiev 1:51:55.5(+6:51.3)
29 Petr Novák 1:51:57.5(+6:53.3)
30 Mauro Brigadoi 1:52:04.4(+7:00.2)
view all split times