Women

Finish 40.0 km Split

1 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 2:06:52.0(+)
2 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 2:07:19.0(+27.0)
3 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 2:08:12.6(+1:20.6)
4 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 2:08:40.6(+1:48.6)
5 ESBKateřina Smutná 2:08:40.9(+1:48.8)
6 TRESofie Elebro 2:08:42.0(+1:49.9)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 2:11:36.8(+4:44.7)
8 LAGElin Mohlin 2:13:35.1(+6:43.1)
9 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 2:13:41.5(+6:49.4)
10 PARMaria Gräfnings 2:13:56.5(+7:04.5)
11 VFTHeli Heiskanen 2:16:05.7(+9:13.6)
12 VFTAdéla Boudíková 2:16:25.4(+9:33.3)
13 SILKarolína Grohová 2:16:31.5(+9:39.4)
14 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 2:17:03.7(+10:11.6)
15 SERJulia Angelsiöö 2:20:51.0(+13:59.0)
16 BSVCarine Heuberger 2:21:57.7(+15:05.7)
17 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 2:22:01.7(+15:09.6)
18 XPNIngeborg Dahl 2:22:54.4(+16:02.3)
19 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 2:23:01.9(+16:09.9)
20 Anna Kožíšková 2:24:13.5(+17:21.4)
21 ESBRoxane Lacroix 2:25:04.2(+18:12.2)
22 NTNAnna Jensen 2:25:29.8(+18:37.8)
23 BSVJogscha Abderhalden 2:26:40.2(+19:48.1)
24 BSVSelina Pfäffli 2:28:05.3(+21:13.3)
25 Kamila Bořutová 2:28:22.8(+21:30.7)
26 Katerina Moravcová 2:28:43.9(+21:51.8)
27 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 2:29:37.2(+22:45.1)
28 ROBChiara Caminada 2:30:29.7(+23:37.6)
29 VFTAndrea Klementová 2:31:09.1(+24:17.1)
30 NTNCamilla Lie 2:32:11.7(+25:19.7)
view all split times

Women

Obern 24.4 km Split

1 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:16:23.8(+)
2 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 1:16:41.9(+18.0)
3 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 1:17:19.2(+55.3)
4 TRESofie Elebro 1:19:10.4(+2:46.5)
5 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:19:11.2(+2:47.3)
6 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:19:11.9(+2:48.0)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 1:19:28.5(+3:04.7)
8 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 1:21:17.0(+4:53.1)
9 LAGElin Mohlin 1:21:17.5(+4:53.6)
10 PARMaria Gräfnings 1:21:21.2(+4:57.3)
11 SILKarolína Grohová 1:23:28.0(+7:04.1)
12 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:23:28.6(+7:04.7)
13 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:23:29.2(+7:05.3)
14 VFTAdéla Boudíková 1:23:29.8(+7:05.9)
15 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 1:26:27.5(+10:03.6)
16 SERJulia Angelsiöö 1:26:28.4(+10:04.5)
17 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:26:29.1(+10:05.3)
18 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:27:09.2(+10:45.3)
19 Anna Kožíšková 1:27:19.7(+10:55.8)
20 XPNIngeborg Dahl 1:27:46.2(+11:22.3)
21 NTNAnna Jensen 1:28:45.0(+12:21.1)
22 BSVCarine Heuberger 1:28:45.6(+12:21.7)
23 BSVJogscha Abderhalden 1:29:14.6(+12:50.7)
24 BSVSelina Pfäffli 1:29:28.9(+13:05.1)
25 Katerina Moravcová 1:30:07.7(+13:43.8)
26 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 1:30:08.4(+13:44.5)
27 PARMartine Korslund 1:30:16.0(+13:52.1)
28 Kamila Bořutová 1:31:17.4(+14:53.5)
29 ROBChiara Caminada 1:31:18.7(+14:54.8)
30 VFTAndrea Klementová 1:31:46.7(+15:22.8)
view all split times

Women

Leutasch 21.0 km Split

1 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:07:29.8(+)
2 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 1:07:34.1(+4.3)
3 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 1:07:39.0(+9.2)
4 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:09:41.3(+2:11.5)
5 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:09:41.8(+2:12.0)
6 TRESofie Elebro 1:09:42.5(+2:12.7)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 1:10:10.0(+2:40.2)
8 LAGElin Mohlin 1:11:52.6(+4:22.8)
9 PARMaria Gräfnings 1:11:53.2(+4:23.4)
10 SILKarolína Grohová 1:13:18.7(+5:48.9)
11 VFTAdéla Boudíková 1:13:19.1(+5:49.3)
12 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:13:19.2(+5:49.4)
13 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:13:19.7(+5:49.9)
14 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 1:15:52.6(+8:22.8)
15 SERJulia Angelsiöö 1:15:53.8(+8:24.0)
16 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:16:11.6(+8:41.8)
17 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:16:43.7(+9:13.9)
18 Anna Kožíšková 1:17:02.0(+9:32.2)
19 XPNIngeborg Dahl 1:17:02.7(+9:32.9)
20 BSVCarine Heuberger 1:18:11.9(+10:42.1)
21 NTNAnna Jensen 1:18:12.6(+10:42.8)
22 BSVJogscha Abderhalden 1:18:18.4(+10:48.6)
23 BSVSelina Pfäffli 1:18:56.6(+11:26.8)
24 PARMartine Korslund 1:19:15.9(+11:46.1)
25 Katerina Moravcová 1:19:16.9(+11:47.1)
26 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 1:19:17.5(+11:47.7)
27 Kamila Bořutová 1:20:37.1(+13:07.3)
28 VFTAndrea Klementová 1:20:38.9(+13:09.1)
29 ROBChiara Caminada 1:20:39.9(+13:10.1)
30 NTNCamilla Lie 1:21:03.6(+13:33.8)
view all split times

Women

Wildmoos 7.1 km Split

1 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 0:24:33.4(+)
2 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 0:24:35.9(+2.4)
3 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 0:24:49.4(+16.0)
4 ESBKateřina Smutná 0:25:14.3(+40.8)
5 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 0:25:32.2(+58.7)
6 TRESofie Elebro 0:25:38.5(+1:05.1)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 0:26:07.3(+1:33.8)
8 PARMaria Gräfnings 0:26:41.8(+2:08.3)
9 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 0:26:52.1(+2:18.7)
10 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 0:26:59.9(+2:26.5)
11 LAGElin Mohlin 0:27:03.4(+2:30.0)
12 VFTHeli Heiskanen 0:27:12.0(+2:38.6)
13 VFTAdéla Boudíková 0:27:15.0(+2:41.6)
14 SILKarolína Grohová 0:27:17.1(+2:43.7)
15 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 0:27:51.6(+3:18.1)
16 XPNIngeborg Dahl 0:27:52.4(+3:18.9)
17 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 0:27:56.4(+3:22.9)
18 SERJulia Angelsiöö 0:27:57.2(+3:23.8)
19 ESBRoxane Lacroix 0:28:17.0(+3:43.6)
20 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 0:29:00.2(+4:26.8)
21 Anna Kožíšková 0:29:04.7(+4:31.2)
22 BSVJogscha Abderhalden 0:29:08.4(+4:35.0)
23 BSVCarine Heuberger 0:29:09.4(+4:35.9)
24 PARMartine Korslund 0:29:10.3(+4:36.9)
25 NTNAnna Jensen 0:29:12.1(+4:38.7)
26 BSVSelina Pfäffli 0:29:27.4(+4:54.0)
27 Katerina Moravcová 0:29:33.4(+4:59.9)
28 NTNCamilla Lie 0:29:34.3(+5:00.8)
29 ROBChiara Caminada 0:29:35.8(+5:02.3)
30 VFTAndrea Klementová 0:29:36.7(+5:03.2)
view all split times