Women

Wildmoos 7.1 km Split

1 Astrid Øyre Slind 0:24:33.4(+)
2 Justyna Kowalczyk 0:24:35.9(+2.5)
3 Britta Johansson Norgren 0:24:49.4(+16.0)
4 Kateřina Smutná 0:25:14.3(+40.9)
5 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 0:25:32.2(+58.8)
6 Sofie Elebro 0:25:40.9(+1:07.5)
7 Lina Korsgren 0:26:07.3(+1:33.9)
8 Maria Gräfnings 0:26:41.8(+2:08.4)
9 Marie Renée Sørum Gangsø 0:26:52.1(+2:18.7)
10 Anastasia Vlasova 0:26:59.9(+2:26.5)
11 Elin Mohlin 0:27:03.4(+2:30.0)
12 Heli Heiskanen 0:27:12.0(+2:38.6)
13 Adéla Boudíková 0:27:15.0(+2:41.6)
14 Karolína Grohová 0:27:17.1(+2:43.7)
15 Anikken Gjerde Alnes 0:27:51.6(+3:18.2)
16 Ingeborg Dahl 0:27:52.4(+3:19.0)
17 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 0:27:56.4(+3:23.0)
18 Julia Angelsiöö 0:27:57.2(+3:23.8)
19 Roxane Lacroix 0:28:17.0(+3:43.6)
20 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 0:29:00.2(+4:26.8)
21 Anna Kožíšková 0:29:04.7(+4:31.3)
22 Jogscha Abderhalden 0:29:08.4(+4:35.0)
23 Carine Heuberger 0:29:09.4(+4:36.0)
24 Martine Korslund 0:29:10.3(+4:36.9)
25 Anna Jensen 0:29:12.1(+4:38.7)
26 Selina Pfäffli 0:29:27.4(+4:54.0)
27 Katerina Moravcová 0:29:33.4(+5:00.0)
28 Camilla Lie 0:29:34.3(+5:00.9)
29 Chiara Caminada 0:29:35.8(+5:02.4)
30 Andrea Klementová 0:29:36.7(+5:03.3)
view all split times

Women

Leutasch 21.0 km Split

1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1:07:29.8(+)
2 Astrid Øyre Slind 1:07:34.1(+4.3)
3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1:07:39.0(+9.2)
4 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:09:41.3(+2:11.5)
5 Kateřina Smutná 1:09:41.8(+2:12.0)
6 Sofie Elebro 1:09:42.5(+2:12.7)
7 Lina Korsgren 1:10:10.0(+2:40.2)
8 Elin Mohlin 1:11:52.6(+4:22.8)
9 Maria Gräfnings 1:11:53.2(+4:23.4)
10 Karolína Grohová 1:13:18.7(+5:48.9)
11 Adéla Boudíková 1:13:19.1(+5:49.3)
12 Marie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:13:19.2(+5:49.4)
13 Heli Heiskanen 1:13:19.7(+5:49.9)
14 Anikken Gjerde Alnes 1:15:52.6(+8:22.8)
15 Julia Angelsiöö 1:15:53.8(+8:24.0)
16 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:16:11.6(+8:41.8)
17 Roxane Lacroix 1:16:43.7(+9:13.9)
18 Anna Kožíšková 1:17:02.0(+9:32.2)
19 Ingeborg Dahl 1:17:02.7(+9:32.9)
20 Carine Heuberger 1:18:11.9(+10:42.1)
21 Anna Jensen 1:18:12.6(+10:42.8)
22 Jogscha Abderhalden 1:18:18.4(+10:48.6)
23 Selina Pfäffli 1:18:56.6(+11:26.8)
24 Martine Korslund 1:19:15.9(+11:46.1)
25 Katerina Moravcová 1:19:16.9(+11:47.1)
26 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1:19:17.5(+11:47.7)
27 Kamila Bořutová 1:20:37.1(+13:07.3)
28 Andrea Klementová 1:20:38.9(+13:09.1)
29 Chiara Caminada 1:20:39.9(+13:10.1)
30 Camilla Lie 1:21:03.6(+13:33.8)
view all split times

Women

Obern 24.4 km Split

1 Britta Johansson Norgren 1:16:23.8(+)
2 Astrid Øyre Slind 1:16:41.9(+18.1)
3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1:17:19.2(+55.4)
4 Sofie Elebro 1:19:10.4(+2:46.6)
5 Kateřina Smutná 1:19:11.2(+2:47.4)
6 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:19:11.9(+2:48.1)
7 Lina Korsgren 1:19:28.5(+3:04.7)
8 Anastasia Vlasova 1:21:17.0(+4:53.2)
9 Elin Mohlin 1:21:17.5(+4:53.7)
10 Maria Gräfnings 1:21:21.2(+4:57.4)
11 Karolína Grohová 1:23:28.0(+7:04.2)
12 Heli Heiskanen 1:23:28.6(+7:04.8)
13 Marie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:23:29.2(+7:05.4)
14 Adéla Boudíková 1:23:29.8(+7:06.0)
15 Anikken Gjerde Alnes 1:26:27.5(+10:03.7)
16 Julia Angelsiöö 1:26:28.4(+10:04.6)
17 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:26:29.1(+10:05.3)
18 Roxane Lacroix 1:27:09.2(+10:45.4)
19 Anna Kožíšková 1:27:19.7(+10:55.9)
20 Ingeborg Dahl 1:27:46.2(+11:22.4)
21 Anna Jensen 1:28:45.0(+12:21.2)
22 Carine Heuberger 1:28:45.6(+12:21.8)
23 Jogscha Abderhalden 1:29:14.6(+12:50.8)
24 Selina Pfäffli 1:29:28.9(+13:05.1)
25 Katerina Moravcová 1:30:07.7(+13:43.9)
26 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 1:30:08.4(+13:44.6)
27 Martine Korslund 1:30:16.0(+13:52.2)
28 Kamila Bořutová 1:31:17.4(+14:53.6)
29 Chiara Caminada 1:31:18.7(+14:54.9)
30 Andrea Klementová 1:31:46.7(+15:22.9)
view all split times

Women

Moos 27.6 km Split

No split times yet
view all split times

Women

Finish 40.0 km Split

1 Britta Johansson Norgren 2:06:52.0(+)
2 Astrid Øyre Slind 2:07:19.0(+27.0)
3 Justyna Kowalczyk 2:08:12.6(+1:20.6)
4 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 2:08:40.6(+1:48.6)
5 Kateřina Smutná 2:08:40.9(+1:48.9)
6 Sofie Elebro 2:08:42.0(+1:50.0)
7 Lina Korsgren 2:11:36.8(+4:44.8)
8 Elin Mohlin 2:13:35.1(+6:43.1)
9 Anastasia Vlasova 2:13:41.5(+6:49.5)
10 Maria Gräfnings 2:13:56.5(+7:04.5)
11 Heli Heiskanen 2:16:05.7(+9:13.7)
12 Adéla Boudíková 2:16:25.4(+9:33.4)
13 Karolína Grohová 2:16:31.5(+9:39.5)
14 Marie Renée Sørum Gangsø 2:17:03.7(+10:11.7)
15 Julia Angelsiöö 2:20:51.0(+13:59.0)
16 Carine Heuberger 2:21:57.7(+15:05.7)
17 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 2:22:01.7(+15:09.7)
18 Ingeborg Dahl 2:22:54.4(+16:02.4)
19 Anikken Gjerde Alnes 2:23:01.9(+16:09.9)
20 Anna Kožíšková 2:24:13.5(+17:21.5)
21 Roxane Lacroix 2:25:04.2(+18:12.2)
22 Anna Jensen 2:25:29.8(+18:37.8)
23 Jogscha Abderhalden 2:26:40.2(+19:48.2)
24 Selina Pfäffli 2:28:05.3(+21:13.3)
25 Kamila Bořutová 2:28:22.8(+21:30.8)
26 Katerina Moravcová 2:28:44.0(+21:52.0)
27 Ann-Cathrin Uhl 2:29:37.2(+22:45.2)
28 Chiara Caminada 2:30:29.7(+23:37.7)
29 Andrea Klementová 2:31:09.1(+24:17.1)
30 Camilla Lie 2:32:11.7(+25:19.7)
view all split times