Women

Finish 50.0 km Split

1 RAMLina Korsgren 2:27:22.2(+)
2 ESBKateřina Smutná 2:28:35.7(+1:13.5)
3 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 2:29:26.8(+2:04.6)
4 VFTAdéla Boudíková 2:31:06.9(+3:44.7)
5 TRESofie Elebro 2:32:07.0(+4:44.8)
6 LAGElin Mohlin 2:32:08.1(+4:45.9)
7 VFTHeli Heiskanen 2:32:09.1(+4:46.9)
8 SILKarolína Grohová 2:35:24.1(+8:01.9)
9 ESBRoxane Lacroix 2:35:58.4(+8:36.2)
10 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 2:37:09.4(+9:47.2)
11 Helena Erbenová Karásková 2:38:39.5(+11:17.3)
12 VFTNoora Kivikko 2:40:05.0(+12:42.8)
13 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 2:41:32.9(+14:10.7)
14 Melina Schöttes 2:42:48.3(+15:26.1)
15 Kamila Bořutová 2:43:41.3(+16:19.1)
16 ESBTereza Tvarůžková 2:44:03.8(+16:41.6)
17 Ingvild Bratlie 2:44:58.7(+17:36.5)
18 Anna Kožíšková 2:45:43.7(+18:21.5)
19 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 2:49:13.4(+21:51.2)
20 Anna-Marie Hejná 2:51:08.1(+23:45.9)
21 Inga Metz 2:51:52.9(+24:30.7)
22 Elise Langkaas 2:52:14.7(+24:52.5)
23 SILTereza Tužilová 2:53:29.2(+26:07.0)
24 SILLenka Blažková 2:53:42.6(+26:20.4)
25 Lada Lanková 2:53:49.4(+26:27.2)
26 VFTAndrea Klementová 2:54:31.8(+27:09.6)
27 NTNAnna Jensen 2:55:06.7(+27:44.5)
28 Cecilie Mogen 2:56:36.1(+29:13.9)
29 Marcela Hloušková 2:57:17.5(+29:55.3)
30 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 2:57:50.9(+30:28.7)
view all split times

Women

Smutná louka 33.4 km Split

1 RAMLina Korsgren 1:47:18.8(+)
2 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:47:19.2(+0.4)
3 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:47:19.6(+0.8)
4 VFTAdéla Boudíková 1:48:38.9(+1:20.1)
5 TRESofie Elebro 1:49:04.4(+1:45.6)
6 LAGElin Mohlin 1:49:06.1(+1:47.3)
7 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:49:08.1(+1:49.3)
8 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:51:47.3(+4:28.5)
9 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:52:22.5(+5:03.7)
10 SILKarolína Grohová 1:52:56.1(+5:37.3)
11 Helena Erbenová Karásková 1:53:14.3(+5:55.5)
12 VFTNoora Kivikko 1:54:13.8(+6:55.0)
13 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:55:04.4(+7:45.6)
14 ESBTereza Tvarůžková 1:57:28.5(+10:09.7)
15 Kamila Bořutová 1:58:36.4(+11:17.6)
16 Anna Kožíšková 1:58:38.7(+11:19.9)
17 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 1:59:40.6(+12:21.8)
view all split times

Women

Jizerka 23.4 km Split

1 RAMLina Korsgren 1:14:18.4(+)
2 VFTAdéla Boudíková 1:14:18.6(+0.2)
3 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:14:18.8(+0.4)
4 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:14:20.0(+1.6)
5 LAGElin Mohlin 1:14:20.4(+2.0)
6 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:14:22.8(+4.4)
7 TRESofie Elebro 1:14:26.1(+7.7)
8 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:15:29.3(+1:10.9)
9 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:16:00.3(+1:41.9)
10 SILKarolína Grohová 1:17:12.2(+2:53.8)
11 Helena Erbenová Karásková 1:17:13.3(+2:54.9)
12 VFTNoora Kivikko 1:17:14.0(+2:55.6)
13 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:18:52.7(+4:34.3)
14 Anna Kožíšková 1:19:31.3(+5:12.9)
15 Melina Schöttes 1:20:06.8(+5:48.4)
16 Ingvild Bratlie 1:20:17.0(+5:58.6)
17 ESBTereza Tvarůžková 1:20:27.1(+6:08.7)
18 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 1:20:28.0(+6:09.6)
19 Kamila Bořutová 1:21:36.3(+7:17.9)
20 Anna-Marie Hejná 1:22:32.2(+8:13.8)
21 Elise Langkaas 1:22:32.4(+8:14.0)
22 NTNAnna Jensen 1:22:51.2(+8:32.8)
23 Lada Lanková 1:23:19.0(+9:00.6)
24 VFTAndrea Klementová 1:23:47.9(+9:29.5)
25 Inga Metz 1:24:18.9(+10:00.5)
26 SILTereza Tužilová 1:25:38.0(+11:19.6)
27 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1:25:39.3(+11:20.9)
28 SILLenka Blažková 1:25:41.6(+11:23.2)
29 STABára Müllerová 1:37:33.0(+23:14.6)
view all split times

Women

Na Kneipě 11.1 km Split

1 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 0:39:15.7(+)
2 ESBKateřina Smutná 0:39:16.3(+0.6)
3 RAMLina Korsgren 0:39:16.9(+1.2)
4 VFTHeli Heiskanen 0:39:29.2(+13.5)
5 LAGElin Mohlin 0:39:54.0(+38.3)
6 TRESofie Elebro 0:39:54.2(+38.5)
7 VFTAdéla Boudíková 0:39:54.5(+38.8)
8 ESBRoxane Lacroix 0:40:19.8(+1:04.1)
9 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 0:41:23.1(+2:07.4)
10 SILKarolína Grohová 0:41:42.7(+2:27.0)
11 Helena Erbenová Karásková 0:42:19.9(+3:04.2)
12 VFTNoora Kivikko 0:42:20.6(+3:04.9)
13 Anna Kožíšková 0:42:21.2(+3:05.5)
14 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 0:42:25.6(+3:09.9)
15 TFNAnn-Cathrin Uhl 0:43:27.7(+4:12.0)
16 ESBTereza Tvarůžková 0:43:28.3(+4:12.6)
17 Ingvild Bratlie 0:44:43.7(+5:28.0)
18 Melina Schöttes 0:44:51.2(+5:35.5)
19 Elise Langkaas 0:45:10.4(+5:54.7)
20 Kamila Bořutová 0:45:26.1(+6:10.4)
21 Anna-Marie Hejná 0:45:26.7(+6:11.0)
22 Lada Lanková 0:45:38.4(+6:22.7)
23 VFTAndrea Klementová 0:46:09.1(+6:53.4)
24 NTNAnna Jensen 0:46:20.4(+7:04.7)
25 Marcela Hloušková 0:46:24.7(+7:09.0)
26 Tereza Hnátková 0:46:33.8(+7:18.1)
27 Inga Metz 0:46:53.3(+7:37.6)
28 Amanda Borge Byrkjeland 0:47:28.6(+8:12.9)
29 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 0:47:49.2(+8:33.5)
30 SILTereza Tužilová 0:47:49.7(+8:34.0)
view all split times