Women

Finish 54.0 km Split

1 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 2:51:31.6(+)
2 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 2:54:12.9(+2:41.3)
3 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 2:55:54.9(+4:23.3)
4 KOTMasako Ishida 2:56:03.2(+4:31.6)
5 ESBKateřina Smutná 2:58:23.9(+6:52.3)
6 RAMLina Korsgren 3:02:09.5(+10:37.9)
7 Thea Krokan Murud 3:02:25.1(+10:53.5)
8 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 3:03:18.8(+11:47.2)
9 LAGIda Dahl 3:03:43.1(+12:11.5)
10 TRESofie Elebro 3:04:25.3(+12:53.7)
11 Nichole Bathe 3:05:41.1(+14:09.5)
12 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 3:08:44.7(+17:13.1)
13 VFTHeli Heiskanen 3:08:48.2(+17:16.6)
14 Marit Engeseth 3:08:50.3(+17:18.7)
15 ESBRoxane Lacroix 3:09:11.4(+17:39.8)
16 PARMaria Gräfnings 3:09:34.3(+18:02.7)
17 Marit Vala 3:11:48.8(+20:17.2)
18 SILKarolína Grohová 3:12:35.2(+21:03.6)
19 SYNBerthe Annette Svenkerud 3:13:06.5(+21:34.9)
20 Marion Huber 3:13:21.5(+21:49.9)
21 Sigrid Nordgården 3:14:55.7(+23:24.1)
22 Hilde Losgaard Landheim 3:16:59.7(+25:28.1)
23 TYNLaila Kveli 3:17:49.0(+26:17.4)
24 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 3:18:03.3(+26:31.7)
25 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 3:18:22.8(+26:51.2)
26 ELSMarie Kromer 3:18:50.1(+27:18.5)
27 Johanne Norheim 3:19:08.2(+27:36.6)
28 LAGElin Mohlin 3:19:15.0(+27:43.4)
29 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 3:19:16.4(+27:44.8)
30 Anne Kristine Nevin 3:19:32.7(+28:01.1)
view all split times

Women

Sjusjøen 40.0 km Split

1 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 2:18:24.7(+)
2 KOTMasako Ishida 2:20:13.1(+1:48.3)
3 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 2:20:15.7(+1:50.9)
4 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 2:20:43.3(+2:18.5)
5 ESBKateřina Smutná 2:24:17.9(+5:53.1)
6 Thea Krokan Murud 2:25:27.7(+7:02.9)
7 RMTViktoria Melina 2:26:38.5(+8:13.7)
8 RAMLina Korsgren 2:27:38.0(+9:13.2)
9 LAGIda Dahl 2:28:40.6(+10:15.8)
10 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 2:28:41.2(+10:16.4)
11 TRESofie Elebro 2:28:54.9(+10:30.1)
12 Nichole Bathe 2:30:02.5(+11:37.7)
13 Marit Engeseth 2:33:27.8(+15:03.0)
14 SYNBerthe Annette Svenkerud 2:33:33.2(+15:08.4)
15 ESBRoxane Lacroix 2:33:37.2(+15:12.4)
16 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 2:33:37.5(+15:12.7)
17 PARMaria Gräfnings 2:33:48.9(+15:24.1)
18 VFTHeli Heiskanen 2:34:08.3(+15:43.5)
19 Marit Vala 2:35:39.6(+17:14.8)
20 SILKarolína Grohová 2:37:07.9(+18:43.1)
21 Marion Huber 2:37:32.5(+19:07.7)
22 Sigrid Nordgården 2:37:39.4(+19:14.6)
23 Hilde Losgaard Landheim 2:40:12.4(+21:47.6)
24 Anne Kristine Nevin 2:40:14.3(+21:49.5)
25 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 2:40:33.5(+22:08.7)
26 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 2:40:34.0(+22:09.2)
27 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 2:40:59.2(+22:34.4)
28 Johanne Norheim 2:41:17.5(+22:52.7)
29 TYNLaila Kveli 2:41:33.4(+23:08.6)
30 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 2:42:12.9(+23:48.1)
view all split times

Women

Kvarstad 28.2 km Split

1 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 1:35:44.4(+)
2 KOTMasako Ishida 1:36:20.7(+36.3)
3 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 1:36:21.1(+36.7)
4 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:36:21.8(+37.4)
5 Thea Krokan Murud 1:38:12.4(+2:28.0)
6 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:38:24.6(+2:40.2)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 1:40:16.0(+4:31.6)
8 RMTViktoria Melina 1:41:05.0(+5:20.6)
9 Nichole Bathe 1:42:17.1(+6:32.7)
10 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:42:17.6(+6:33.2)
11 LAGIda Dahl 1:42:18.1(+6:33.7)
12 TRESofie Elebro 1:42:18.8(+6:34.4)
13 PARMaria Gräfnings 1:44:03.0(+8:18.6)
14 SYNBerthe Annette Svenkerud 1:44:03.6(+8:19.2)
15 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 1:44:52.3(+9:07.9)
16 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:45:00.8(+9:16.4)
17 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:45:01.8(+9:17.4)
18 Marit Engeseth 1:45:55.1(+10:10.7)
19 TYNLaila Kveli 1:46:49.3(+11:04.9)
20 Marit Vala 1:47:08.4(+11:24.0)
21 Helene Marie Fossesholm 1:47:38.5(+11:54.1)
22 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 1:48:03.5(+12:19.1)
23 SILKarolína Grohová 1:48:04.1(+12:19.7)
24 Sigrid Nordgården 1:48:04.5(+12:20.1)
25 Marion Huber 1:48:22.6(+12:38.2)
26 Hilde Losgaard Landheim 1:48:23.5(+12:39.1)
27 Anne Kristine Nevin 1:49:24.0(+13:39.6)
28 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:49:46.3(+14:01.9)
29 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:50:04.0(+14:19.6)
30 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1:50:12.8(+14:28.4)
view all split times

Women

Raudfjellet 19.5 km Split

1 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 1:15:57.3(+)
2 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 1:15:59.9(+2.6)
3 KOTMasako Ishida 1:16:02.1(+4.8)
4 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 1:16:36.9(+39.6)
5 Thea Krokan Murud 1:17:21.8(+1:24.5)
6 ESBKateřina Smutná 1:18:04.2(+2:06.9)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 1:19:34.5(+3:37.2)
8 RMTViktoria Melina 1:20:54.5(+4:57.2)
9 Nichole Bathe 1:21:19.4(+5:22.1)
10 LAGIda Dahl 1:21:20.1(+5:22.8)
11 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1:21:20.6(+5:23.3)
12 TRESofie Elebro 1:21:22.6(+5:25.3)
13 SYNBerthe Annette Svenkerud 1:22:02.2(+6:04.9)
14 PARMaria Gräfnings 1:22:29.3(+6:32.0)
15 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 1:22:57.6(+7:00.3)
16 ESBRoxane Lacroix 1:23:46.4(+7:49.1)
17 VFTHeli Heiskanen 1:23:48.5(+7:51.2)
18 Marit Engeseth 1:24:01.1(+8:03.8)
19 Helene Marie Fossesholm 1:24:14.9(+8:17.6)
20 Marit Vala 1:25:30.8(+9:33.5)
21 TYNLaila Kveli 1:25:50.0(+9:52.7)
22 Anne Kristine Nevin 1:26:16.7(+10:19.4)
23 SILKarolína Grohová 1:26:18.1(+10:20.8)
24 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 1:26:25.8(+10:28.5)
25 Sigrid Nordgården 1:26:26.8(+10:29.5)
26 Hilde Losgaard Landheim 1:26:37.7(+10:40.4)
27 Marion Huber 1:26:37.9(+10:40.6)
28 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 1:27:17.5(+11:20.2)
29 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1:27:18.1(+11:20.8)
30 Johanne Norheim 1:27:54.4(+11:57.1)
view all split times

Women

Skramstadsætra 8.6 km Split

1 ROBJustyna Kowalczyk 0:34:31.5(+)
2 Thea Krokan Murud 0:34:35.6(+4.1)
3 ESBKateřina Smutná 0:34:35.8(+4.3)
4 KOTAstrid Øyre Slind 0:34:36.1(+4.6)
5 LAGBritta Johansson Norgren 0:34:36.4(+4.9)
6 KOTMasako Ishida 0:34:36.6(+5.1)
7 RAMLina Korsgren 0:35:28.2(+56.7)
8 PARMaria Gräfnings 0:36:50.6(+2:19.1)
9 Helene Marie Fossesholm 0:36:51.2(+2:19.7)
10 TRESofie Elebro 0:36:52.6(+2:21.1)
11 VFTHeli Heiskanen 0:37:15.2(+2:43.7)
12 RMTAnastasia Vlasova 0:37:15.3(+2:43.8)
13 RMTViktoria Melina 0:37:15.7(+2:44.2)
14 LAGIda Dahl 0:37:16.0(+2:44.5)
15 TREKari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 0:37:16.3(+2:44.8)
16 SYNBerthe Annette Svenkerud 0:37:16.9(+2:45.4)
17 Nichole Bathe 0:37:17.3(+2:45.8)
18 TYNLaila Kveli 0:38:17.4(+3:45.9)
19 ESBRoxane Lacroix 0:38:17.7(+3:46.2)
20 SILKarolína Grohová 0:38:18.9(+3:47.4)
21 Marit Engeseth 0:38:20.8(+3:49.3)
22 SYNMarie Renée Sørum Gangsø 0:38:39.3(+4:07.8)
23 OSRAnikken Gjerde Alnes 0:38:39.7(+4:08.2)
24 VANMarthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 0:39:00.5(+4:29.0)
25 Marit Vala 0:39:01.2(+4:29.7)
26 Anne Kristine Nevin 0:39:11.8(+4:40.3)
27 Marion Huber 0:39:18.9(+4:47.4)
28 Hilde Losgaard Landheim 0:39:19.5(+4:48.0)
29 Sigrid Nordgården 0:39:20.0(+4:48.5)
30 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 0:40:13.9(+5:42.4)
view all split times